Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, PARKSIDE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£133,000
+6.8%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+179.8%
Sold on 19 January 2009
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1YS
← Back to All Properties