Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PARKVIEW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+20.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,750
+207.4%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2AU
← Back to All Properties