Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MARBURY COURT, CHESTER WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+10.8%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,999
+26.8%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,431 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,568
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5FQ
← Back to All Properties