Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, LANGTON COURT, 28, FAIRFIELD ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-2.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+1.2%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 22 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9QJ
← Back to All Properties