Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOLLY ROAD NORTH, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+74.7%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 19 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1LX
← Back to All Properties