Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, PEMBROKE COURT, 397, HIGH STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-8.6%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+16.7%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+66.9%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4PG
← Back to All Properties