Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, OAKHURST DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,995
Last Sold Price
25 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.0%
Price Change
+£157,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,995
+316.0%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£157,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0NN
← Back to All Properties