Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WILLIAMSON WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 8GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+42.8%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+75.7%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 8GL
← Back to All Properties