Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GREBE ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+0.7%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+8.6%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,500
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6EL
← Back to All Properties