Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BRENNAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,000
+2.9%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+28.0%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1SQ
← Back to All Properties