Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
413, SHAW ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+61.5%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+22.3%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+101.3%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6NZ
← Back to All Properties