13, STOCKBRIDGE WAY, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU46 6DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£336,500+38.5%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000-1.4%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,500
Sold on 23 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1