Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SUTTON LODGE, CLANDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 2DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+5.0%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,500
+7.4%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+41.1%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 21 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 2DS
← Back to All Properties