Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CUMBERLAND COURT, LONDON ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+61.4%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+23.9%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 7 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 3AL
← Back to All Properties