Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CORONATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE12 6LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,750
Last Sold Price
4 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,750
-16.0%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Terraced
-£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+44.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+97.4%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 6LH
← Back to All Properties