Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GATEWAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+24.1%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+31.0%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,000
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3DE
← Back to All Properties