83, BEDFORD STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 6JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000+90.2%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+51.4%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1