Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, RADNOR PARK HOUSE, 16, RADNOR PARK AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
10 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£37,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,995
+28.8%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+55.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+102.4%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5HN
← Back to All Properties