33, BROOKLYN DRIVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£302,500+44.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+140.0%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£122,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,495+88.2%
Sold on 17 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 11 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1