Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRIDGE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+12.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+98.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0BD
← Back to All Properties