Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLARE COTTAGES, REDHILL, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH1 4RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,500
+15.7%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+170.5%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 6 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 4RE
← Back to All Properties