111, HAWTHORN DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 4GQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£16,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£129,000-11.3%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Terraced
-£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,495
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1