24, SHIRLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.0%
Price Change
+£194,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+294.0%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£194,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,995+83.3%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1