Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CUPOLA CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£50,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
+22.7%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£50,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,999
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZP
← Back to All Properties