Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST MARYS TERRACE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
21 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+16.3%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+64.4%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LS
← Back to All Properties