Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRIGADIER WAY, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+23.2%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000
-0.7%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,995
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3NA
← Back to All Properties