Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MARLFIELD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.1%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+201.1%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7NF
← Back to All Properties