Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MEADWAY DRIVE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+96.4%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+40.1%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2DT
← Back to All Properties