Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NEWALL AVENUE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+11.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,500
+71.3%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4BL
← Back to All Properties