21, FORT ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 0HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.3%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+181.3%
Sold on 10 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+6.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+150.0%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1