Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, WOODCOTE HOUSE, UPDOWN HILL, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+40.7%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
-11.1%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4GQ
← Back to All Properties