Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, POND GARDENS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 3NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£75,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+17.3%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£434,750
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3NY
← Back to All Properties