Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ALTON STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+63.5%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+31.6%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+132.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3EY
← Back to All Properties