24, MAIN ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN14 6EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£610,000+22.0%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,950+63.9%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Detached
+£194,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+140.2%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 15 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1