57, MOSS ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 3BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£371,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£371,500+5.2%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£353,000+101.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000-1.4%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1