Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LEDGARD AVENUE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-1.0%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
-£1,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,650
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4BD
← Back to All Properties