12, COLLINGWOOD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 5QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+9.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+144.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+8.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 12 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1