14, DRAGONFLY DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8RU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+57.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,000+100.0%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+0.5%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+39.6%
Sold on 6 January 1999
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1