Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DEDWORTH MANOR, THAMES MEAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£326,000
+20.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+40.3%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5NF
← Back to All Properties