108, BEAUMONT ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 4RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,500+162.5%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+12.1%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1