Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
305, HIGH TOWN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+4.7%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+67.9%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+94.1%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 January 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0BZ
← Back to All Properties