Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 160, MONTICELLO WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+13.6%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+11.0%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9WA
← Back to All Properties