10, NELTHORPE STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.4%
Price Change
+£116,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+175.4%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Terraced
+£116,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,450+84.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1