Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, IMOGEN HOUSE, ASHVILLE WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£271,500
+8.6%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-5.7%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 19 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2AW
← Back to All Properties