Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, GREEN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+89.6%
Sold on 24 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+129.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7DR
← Back to All Properties