Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, KINGS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+72.4%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+51.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+29.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7QX
← Back to All Properties