Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, OXFORD STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£29,000
+24.7%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,250
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6HQ
← Back to All Properties