Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27B, SHAMBLEHURST LANE SOUTH, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,000
+17.8%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£304,000
+36.3%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
-5.1%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2FN
← Back to All Properties