Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, HIGH ROAD, CHIGWELL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG7 5BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,650,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£650,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,650,000
+65.0%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Detached
+£650,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG7 5BQ
← Back to All Properties