35, LONGROYD STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,250
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£9,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,250-12.3%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Terraced
-£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500+104.1%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+23.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1